Турнир выходного дня "Югорская весна"

г.Ханты-Мансийск, ул.Студенческая, 21
17.05.2019 - 19.05.2019СЕГОДНЯ: 21.07.2019, Воскресенье
Возрастные категории: До 13 лет
НОВОСТИ:

РЕЙТИНГ ИГРОКОВ ХМАО-ЮГРЫ

МЕСТО
ФИО
ГОРОД
ОЧКИ
56
Пучков Владимир Андреевич
Сургут
95
67
Иванов Владислав Дмитриевич
Ханты-Мансийск
88
143
Спасенников Андрей Алексеевич
Ханты-Мансийск
56
160
Мокрушников Антон Павлович
Ханты-Мансийск
52
52
Бубнов Арсений Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
304
77
Лепилин Владимир Владимирович
Сургут
255
90
Крюков Даниэль Станиславович
Лангепас
239
105
Гуренко Александр Витальевич
Ханты-Мансийск
212
9
Шауракс Константин Владимирович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 282
10
Ниязов Ренат Альбертович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 265
192
Ямпольский Артем Сергеевич
Нижневартовск
363
227
Гарипов Георгий Олегович
Нижневартовск
322
31
Морозов Дмитрий Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 441
117
Громовой Матвей Евгеньевич
Нижневартовск
851
146
Мельников Даниил Сергеевич
Ханты-Мансийск
752
205
Лямкин Илья Максимович
Сургут
611
230
Зимирев Даниил Алексеевич
Нижневартовск
797
792
Кобцев Егор Дмитриевич
Нижневартовск
178
883
Пиданов Никита Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
143
1118
Лебедев Андрей Андреевич
Ханты-Мансийск
77
822
Страшков Артур Андреевич
Ханты-Мансийск
231
920
Мурадян Артак Араратович
Сургут
178
980
Марченков Василий Сергеевич
Радужный
151
1026
Кривченков Александр Анатольевич
Ханты-Мансийск
135
МЕСТО
ФИО
ГОРОД
ОЧКИ
60
Автаева Устинья Алексеевна
Сургут
112
73
Зимирева Алиса Алексеевна
Нижневартовск
105
167
Котова Влада Олеговна
Нижневартовск
67
375
Пяткова Анастасия Владимировна
Сургут
35
160
Марченко Мария Павловна
Югорск
211
176
Ерофеева Кира Алексеевна
Лангепас
202
196
Лепилина Олеся Владимировна
Сургут
187
204
Калитовская Дарья Александровна
Нягань
182
32
Костина Алина Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 177
157
Семенова Полина Николаевна
Нижневартовск
522
200
Алиева Зайнаб Абдулатиповна
Лангепас
454
369
Шавкун Юлия Алексеевна
Ханты-Мансийск
289
11
Трифонова Юлия Денисовна
Ханты-Мансийск
3 338
130
Лукошкова Полина Дмитриевна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 186
136
Медведева Виталия Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 171
229
Аверьянова Дарья Сергеевна
Ханты-Мансийск
806
185
Мифтахова Арина Рамзисовна
Сургут
1 301
264
Дорохова Елена Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
994
348
Батеева Валерия Николаевна
Сургут
784
584
Карпунина Дарья Викторовна
Нижневартовск
446

Партнеры федерации