Турнир выходного дня "Югорская весна"

г.Ханты-Мансийск, ул.Студенческая, 21
17.05.2019 - 19.05.2019СЕГОДНЯ: 25.06.2019, Вторник
Возрастные категории: До 13 лет
НОВОСТИ:

РЕЙТИНГ ИГРОКОВ ХМАО-ЮГРЫ

МЕСТО
ФИО
ГОРОД
ОЧКИ
49
Пучков Владимир Андреевич
Сургут
95
67
Иванов Владислав Дмитриевич
Ханты-Мансийск
82
129
Спасенников Андрей Алексеевич
Ханты-Мансийск
55
144
Мокрушников Антон Павлович
Ханты-Мансийск
51
49
Бубнов Арсений Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
304
69
Лепилин Владимир Владимирович
Сургут
246
83
Крюков Даниэль Станиславович
Лангепас
228
94
Гуренко Александр Витальевич
Ханты-Мансийск
212
8
Ниязов Ренат Альбертович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 265
10
Шауракс Константин Владимирович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 156
169
Ямпольский Артем Сергеевич
Нижневартовск
364
200
Гарипов Георгий Олегович
Нижневартовск
322
32
Морозов Дмитрий Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
1 481
101
Лямкин Илья Максимович
Сургут
896
102
Мельников Даниил Сергеевич
Ханты-Мансийск
892
107
Громовой Матвей Евгеньевич
Нижневартовск
851
224
Зимирев Даниил Алексеевич
Нижневартовск
797
808
Кобцев Егор Дмитриевич
Нижневартовск
178
900
Пиданов Никита Олегович
Ханты-Мансийск
143
1136
Лебедев Андрей Андреевич
Ханты-Мансийск
77
842
Страшков Артур Андреевич
Ханты-Мансийск
231
885
Мурадян Артак Араратович
Сургут
212
1011
Марченков Василий Сергеевич
Радужный
151
1064
Кривченков Александр Анатольевич
Ханты-Мансийск
135
МЕСТО
ФИО
ГОРОД
ОЧКИ
51
Автаева Устинья Алексеевна
Сургут
112
60
Зимирева Алиса Алексеевна
Нижневартовск
105
180
Котова Влада Олеговна
Нижневартовск
61
387
Пяткова Анастасия Владимировна
Сургут
30
146
Марченко Мария Павловна
Югорск
211
159
Ерофеева Кира Алексеевна
Лангепас
202
188
Калитовская Дарья Александровна
Нягань
178
199
Лепилина Олеся Владимировна
Сургут
173
30
Костина Алина Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 090
151
Семенова Полина Николаевна
Нижневартовск
522
188
Алиева Зайнаб Абдулатиповна
Лангепас
454
309
Шавкун Юлия Алексеевна
Ханты-Мансийск
312
11
Трифонова Юлия Денисовна
Ханты-Мансийск
3 373
119
Лукошкова Полина Дмитриевна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 186
121
Медведева Виталия Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
1 171
233
Аверьянова Дарья Сергеевна
Ханты-Мансийск
786
191
Мифтахова Арина Рамзисовна
Сургут
1 289
277
Дорохова Елена Александровна
Ханты-Мансийск
994
329
Батеева Валерия Николаевна
Сургут
834
449
Карпунина Дарья Викторовна
Нижневартовск
599
1763
Соковникова Анжела Игоревна
Нижневартовск
0

Партнеры федерации